autres tournois
Nuitée de la Lance Sportive Sétoise
Lance Sportive
Sétoise
1947 | BERTOCCI Jules | ||
1948 | ? | ||
1949 | ? | ||
1950 | ? | ||
1951 | PINEL Louis | L.S. Sète | |
1952 | RISPOLI Joseph | ||
1953 | BUONOMO Marcel | ||
1954 | ZAMBRANO Pascal | ||
1955 | D'ACUNTO Alphonse | ||
1956 | SABATIER Barthélémy | L.S. Sète | |
1957 | D'ACUNTO Alphonse | ||
1958 | BUONOMO Hubert | ||
1959 | BUONOMO Hubert | ||
1960 | CORTES Jacques | ||
1961 | SABATIER Barthélémy | L.S. Sète | |
1962 | SABATIER Barthélémy | L.S. Sète | |
1963 | PRIORE Marius | ||
1964 | SABATIER Barthélémy | L.S. Sète | |
1965 | IZOIRD Joseph | ||
1966 | STENTO Vincent | L.S. Sète | |
1967 | BUONOMO Hubert | ||
1968 | STENTO Vincent | L.S. Sète | |
1969 | STENTO Vincent | L.S. Sète | |
1970 | SANS Robert | ||
1971 | LIGUORI Joseph | J.L. Sète | |
1972 | STENTO Vincent | L.S. Sète | |
1973 | PUGLIANO Roger | ||
1974 | LIGUORI Joseph | J.L. Sète | |
1975 | DI STEFANO Paul | J.L. Sète | |
1976 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1977 | LIGUORI Joseph | J.L. Sète | |
1978 | DI STEFANO Paul | J.L. Sète | |
1979 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1980 | PAUTRAT Michel | ||
1981 | CASTILLAZUELO Jacques | ||
1982 | NOCCA Jean-Marie | A.P.S.M. Sète | |
1983 | LIGUORI Joseph | A.P.S.M. Sète | |
1984 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1985 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1986 | MASSIAS Alain | S.J. Frontignan | |
1987 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1988 | BALANA Franck | ||
1989 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1990 | SCANAPIECCO Claude | P.O. Sète | |
1991 | ROJAS Olivier | L.S. Sète | |
1992 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1993 | ABELLAN Stéphane | L.S. Sète | |
1994 | NOGUET Jacques | J.L. Sète | |
1995 | BANCILHON Alain | L.S. Sète | |
1996 | VATUONE Stéphan | L.A. Sète | |
1997 | EVANGELISTI Aurélien | P.O. Sète | |
1998 | ABELLAN Sébastien | L.S. Sète | |
1999 | BAYARRI François | L.S. Sète | |
2000 | ROJAS Fabien | L.S. Sète | |
2001 | ARNAU Mickaël | L.A. Sète | |
2002 | NOGUET Jacques | J.L. Sète | |
2003 | ROJAS Olivier | L.S. Sète | |
2004 | - Non disputé - | ||
2005 | ABELLAN Sébastien | L.S. Sète | |
2006 | BUONOMO Lionel | J.L. Sète | |
2007 | PETROFF Stéphan | A.J. Pointe Courte | |
2008 | - Non disputé - | ||
2009 | |||