tournois lourds
Société des Jouteurs Balarucois
1962 | SAVASTANO Raphaël | J.L.S. Mèze | Hors championnat |
1963 | MATTIA Vincent | P.S. La Peyrade | |
MARTY André | S.J. Frontignan | ||
1964 | MERENNA Maurice | A.J. Sète | |
1965 | - Annulé - | ||
1966 | MASSAL Joseph | S.N.J. Agde | |
1967 | STENTO Vincent | L.S. Sète | |
1968 | - Annulé - | ||
1969 | NAVARETTE Maurice | S.N.J. Agde | |
1970 | BAEZA Georges | J.L.S. Mèze | |
1971 | MONTELS Hubert | S.N.J. Agde | |
1972 | BAEZA Georges | J.L.S. Mèze | |
1973 | BAEZA Georges | J.L.S. Mèze | |
1974 | MONTELS Hubert | S.N.J. Agde | |
1975 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1976 | MARTY André | S.J. Frontignan | |
1977 | MARTY André | S.J. Frontignan | |
1978 | MONTELS Hubert | S.N.J. Agde | |
1979 | LIGUORI Joseph | J.L. Sète | |
1980 | BANCILHON Robert | L.S. Sète | |
1981 | LIGUORI Joseph | A.P.S.M. Sète | |
1982 | BUONOMO Louis | L.S. Sète | |
1983 | PUGLIANO Roger | A.J. Béziers | |
1984 | BALANA Régis | L.S. Sète | |
1985 | SANCHEZ Jean | J.L.S. Mèze | |
1986 | MASSIAS Claude | S.J. Frontignan | |
1987 | ROQUE François | L.S. Palavas | |
1988 | BETTI Bernard | N.L. Mèze | |
1989 | SANCHEZ Jean | J.L.S. Mèze | |
1990 | BETTI Bernard | N.L. Mèze | |
1991 | APRILE Bernard | L.S. Palavas | |
1992 | ABELLAN Stéphane | L.S. Sète | |
1993 | BETTI Bernard | N.L. Mèze | |
1994 | BAEZA Stéphan | P.O. Sète | |
1995 | MASSIAS Claude | S.J. Frontignan | |
1996 | BETTI Bernard | N.L. Mèze | |
1997 | APRILE Bernard | L.S. Palavas | |
SAUVAIRE Didier | J.L. Sète | ||
1998 | SOULA Olivier | J.L. Sète | |
1999 | MONTELS Jean-Louis | S.N.J. Agde | |
2000 | MASSIAS Claude | S.J. Frontignan | |
2001 | ARNAU Mickaël | L.A. Sète | |
2002 | EVANGELISTI Aurélien | J.L. Sète | |
2003 | MASSIAS Claude | S.J. Frontignan | |
2004 | MASSIAS Claude | S.J. Frontignan | |
2005 | EVANGELISTI Aurélien | J.L. Sète | |
2006 | LAUTREC Christian | S.N.J. Agde | |
2007 | ARNAU Mickaël | L.A. Sète | |
2008 | ARNAU Benjamin | L.A. Sète | |
NOGUET Jacques | J.L. Sète | ||
2009 | PUGLIANO Fabien | S.J. Balaruc | |
2010 | MOLTO Maxime | A.P. Sète-Môle | |
2011 | ARNAU Benjamin | L.A. Sète | |
2012 | GOMES Stéphan | N.L. Mèze | |
2013 | MONTELS Jean-Louis | S.N.J. Agde | |
2014 | ARNAU Benjamin | L.A. Sète | |
2015 | MOLTO Maxime | A.P. Sète-Môle | |